Germany --> 3. Liga
Next matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.05 |
Dynamo Dresden |
1 |
1 |
MSV Duisburg |
13 |
1X |
details |
18.05 |
Hallescher FC |
1 |
2 |
Borussia Dortmund II |
-14 |
X2 |
details |
18.05 |
Freiburg II |
1 |
2 |
Viktoria Koln |
-16 |
X2 |
details |
18.05 |
Preussen Munster |
2 |
1 |
Unterhaching |
14 |
1X |
details |
18.05 |
Erzgebirge Aue |
2 |
1 |
Waldhof Mannheim |
16 |
1X |
details |
18.05 |
Jahn Regensburg |
1 |
1 |
Saarbrucken |
3 |
1X |
details |
18.05 |
Ulm |
2 |
1 |
Verl |
16 |
1X |
details |
18.05 |
1860 Munchen |
1 |
1 |
Arminia Bielefeld |
1 |
X |
details |
18.05 |
Lubeck |
1 |
2 |
Rot-Weiss Essen |
-16 |
X2 |
details |
18.05 |
Sandhausen |
1 |
1 |
Ingolstadt |
1 |
1X |
details |
Lubeck |
1 |
- |
1 |
MSV Duisburg |
---|
Lubeck win: 32% Draw: 38% MSV Duisburg win: 30% |
1X |
Overall table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Ulm | 37 | 22 | 8 | 7 | 61 | 36 | 74 |
2. | Preussen Munster | 37 | 18 | 10 | 9 | 66 | 49 | 64 |
3. | Jahn Regensburg | 37 | 17 | 12 | 8 | 51 | 41 | 63 |
4. | Dynamo Dresden | 37 | 18 | 5 | 14 | 54 | 40 | 59 |
5. | Rot-Weiss Essen | 37 | 17 | 7 | 13 | 57 | 50 | 58 |
6. | Saarbrucken | 37 | 14 | 15 | 8 | 59 | 43 | 57 |
7. | Erzgebirge Aue | 37 | 15 | 12 | 10 | 49 | 47 | 57 |
8. | Unterhaching | 37 | 16 | 7 | 14 | 50 | 47 | 55 |
9. | Sandhausen | 37 | 15 | 10 | 12 | 57 | 56 | 55 |
10. | Ingolstadt | 37 | 14 | 11 | 12 | 64 | 50 | 53 |
11. | Borussia Dortmund II | 37 | 14 | 11 | 12 | 57 | 52 | 53 |
12. | Verl | 37 | 14 | 11 | 12 | 57 | 52 | 53 |
13. | Viktoria Koln | 37 | 13 | 10 | 14 | 59 | 64 | 49 |
14. | 1860 Munchen | 37 | 13 | 7 | 17 | 40 | 40 | 46 |
15. | Arminia Bielefeld | 37 | 10 | 13 | 14 | 46 | 47 | 43 |
16. | Waldhof Mannheim | 37 | 11 | 10 | 16 | 51 | 58 | 43 |
17. | Hallescher FC | 37 | 11 | 6 | 20 | 49 | 67 | 39 |
18. | MSV Duisburg | 37 | 8 | 10 | 19 | 41 | 61 | 34 |
19. | Lubeck | 37 | 6 | 13 | 18 | 34 | 74 | 31 |
20. | Freiburg II | 37 | 7 | 6 | 24 | 36 | 64 | 27 |
Home table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Preussen Munster | 18 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 36 | 20 | 38 |
2. | Ulm | 18 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 31 | 15 | 38 |
3. | Rot-Weiss Essen | 19 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 36 | 24 | 38 |
4. | Erzgebirge Aue | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 28 | 16 | 38 |
5. | Unterhaching | 19 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 32 | 19 | 36 |
6. | Sandhausen | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 34 | 21 | 34 |
7. | Ingolstadt | 19 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 41 | 22 | 33 |
8. | Dynamo Dresden | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 29 | 20 | 32 |
9. | Jahn Regensburg | 18 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 25 | 16 | 32 |
10. | Viktoria Koln | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 33 | 33 | 32 |
11. | Saarbrucken | 19 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 28 | 21 | 31 |
12. | Waldhof Mannheim | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 32 | 26 | 29 |
13. | Verl | 19 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 32 | 27 | 28 |
14. | 1860 Munchen | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 24 | 16 | 27 |
15. | Borussia Dortmund II | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 28 | 26 | 26 |
16. | MSV Duisburg | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 26 | 27 | 25 |
17. | Hallescher FC | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 26 | 29 | 24 |
18. | Arminia Bielefeld | 19 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 25 | 23 | 23 |
19. | Lubeck | 18 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 20 | 30 | 20 |
20. | Freiburg II | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 15 | 26 | 17 |
Away table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Ulm | 19 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 30 | 21 | 36 |
2. | Jahn Regensburg | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 26 | 25 | 31 |
3. | Dynamo Dresden | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 25 | 20 | 27 |
4. | Borussia Dortmund II | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 29 | 26 | 27 |
5. | Saarbrucken | 18 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 31 | 22 | 26 |
6. | Preussen Munster | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 30 | 29 | 26 |
7. | Verl | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
8. | Sandhausen | 19 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 23 | 35 | 21 |
9. | Arminia Bielefeld | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 21 | 24 | 20 |
10. | Ingolstadt | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 23 | 28 | 20 |
11. | Rot-Weiss Essen | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 21 | 26 | 20 |
12. | 1860 Munchen | 19 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 16 | 24 | 19 |
13. | Erzgebirge Aue | 19 | 3 | 10 | 6 | 21 | 31 | 19 |
14. | Unterhaching | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 18 | 28 | 19 |
15. | Viktoria Koln | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 26 | 31 | 17 |
16. | Hallescher FC | 19 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 23 | 38 | 15 |
17. | Waldhof Mannheim | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 19 | 32 | 14 |
18. | Lubeck | 19 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 14 | 44 | 11 |
19. | Freiburg II | 19 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 21 | 38 | 10 |
20. | MSV Duisburg | 18 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 15 | 34 | 9 |
Last 6 games table | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Ulm | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 18 |
2. | Verl | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 11 |
3. | Erzgebirge Aue | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 9 | 11 |
4. | Waldhof Mannheim | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 8 | 9 |
5. | Ingolstadt | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 8 | 9 |
6. | Unterhaching | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 7 | 9 |
7. | Preussen Munster | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 11 | 9 |
8. | Borussia Dortmund II | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 9 | 8 |
9. | Rot-Weiss Essen | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 8 |
10. | Saarbrucken | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 8 |
11. | 1860 Munchen | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 8 |
12. | Arminia Bielefeld | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 7 |
13. | Viktoria Koln | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 13 | 7 |
14. | Hallescher FC | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 7 |
15. | Jahn Regensburg | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 6 |
16. | Sandhausen | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 15 | 6 |
17. | Dynamo Dresden | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 5 |
18. | MSV Duisburg | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 15 | 5 |
19. | Lubeck | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 18 | 5 |
20. | Freiburg II | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 4 |
Latest results | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.05 | Verl | Preussen Munster | 2-0 |
12.05 | MSV Duisburg | Erzgebirge Aue | 2-2 |
12.05 | Saarbrucken | Freiburg II | 2-1 |
11.05 | Viktoria Koln | Jahn Regensburg | 1-1 |
11.05 | Unterhaching | Dynamo Dresden | 1-2 |
11.05 | Arminia Bielefeld | Hallescher FC | 0-0 |
11.05 | Ingolstadt | Lubeck | 6-1 |
11.05 | Borussia Dortmund II | Ulm | 1-2 |
11.05 | Waldhof Mannheim | Sandhausen | 4-2 |
10.05 | Rot-Weiss Essen | 1860 Munchen | 0-1 |
05.05 | Preussen Munster | Saarbrucken | 4-1 |
05.05 | Hallescher FC | Unterhaching | 0-1 |
05.05 | Ingolstadt | Waldhof Mannheim | 1-1 |
04.05 | Dynamo Dresden | Verl | 0-1 |
04.05 | 1860 Munchen | Borussia Dortmund II | 1-2 |
04.05 | Erzgebirge Aue | Arminia Bielefeld | 1-0 |
04.05 | Sandhausen | Rot-Weiss Essen | 2-0 |
04.05 | Freiburg II | Jahn Regensburg | 3-1 |
04.05 | Ulm | Viktoria Koln | 2-0 |
03.05 | Lubeck | MSV Duisburg | 5-3 |